Tuchovia

Kadra

Wiosna 2018

Bramkarze: Kamil Chochołowicz, Sebastian Pawlik, Łukasz Chwistek.

Obrońcy: Piotr Bobak, Ariel Kaczor, Sławomir Stec, Bartłomiej Czapla, Grzegorz Kądziołka, Dariusz Mazur, Konrad Stańczyk, Artur Prokop. 

Pomocnicy: Krystian Baran, Szczepan Baran, Jakub Sarad, Jarosław Bąk, Kacper Dzik, Marcin Bałut, Krystian Kozioł, Adrian Babiarz, Daniel Rąpała, 

Napastnicy: Filip Płachno, Karol Dziża, Bartłomiej Ogiela

Ubyli: Mateusz Niewola, Konrad Barwacz, Marcin Barwacz (wszyscy WKS Śmigno), Adrian Czyż (Metal Tarnów), Jacek Malisz (Olimpia Wojnicz), Konrad Makowski (Dąbrovia), Damian Świątek – nie wznowił treningów. 

Przybyli: Krystian Kozioł (WKS Śmigno), Marcin Bałut (KS Ryglice), Jarosław Bąk (LKS Olszyny), Kacper Dzik (Liwocz Szerzyny). 

Tabela
[standings league_id=41]

Terminarz
[matches league_id=41 mode=]

Strzelcy

Aktualne na dzień: 02.04.2018

17 bramek: W.Nowak (Sandecja II),

 

12 bramek:  Grela (Glinik),

 

11 bramek: Maślejak (Barciczanka),

 

10 bramek: K.Wilk (Tarnovia), Kubicki (Olimpia), Burkat (Limanovia), Stepankow (GKS Drwinia),

 

8 bramek:  Gadzina (Glinik), Dudek (Olimpia), Lampart (Limanovia), Tarasek (Barciczanka), Tokarz (Poprad Muszyna),

 

7 bramek:  Drozdowicz (Wolania), Krywobodorenko (Limanovia, Barciczanka),

 

6 bramek:  Świątek (Tuchovia), A.Nowak (Wolania), Serafin (Glinik), Noworolnik (Lubań), Polański (Poprad Muszyna), 

 

5 bramek:  Bomba (Poprad Muszyna), Kołboń (Watra), Basisty (Lubań), K.Wilk (Tarnovia), Płachno (Tuchovia), Marszalik (BKS Bochnia), Kaczor (Limanovia), Orłowski (Limanovia),

 

4 bramki: Wilk (Poprad Muszyna), Smoleń (Sandecja), Maślanka (Sandecja), Cabała (Wolania), Filip (Poprad Rytro), Pieprzyca (GKS Drwinia), Krokosz (GKS Drwinia), Mącior (Żabno), Ciećko (BKS Bochnia), K.Filipek (BKS Bochnia), Styrna (BKS Bochnia), Firek (Lubań), Frąc (Polan Żabno), Klich (Tarnovia), Kluska (Tymbark), Piwowarczyk (Limanovia, Barciczanka)

 

3 bramki:  Weber (Olimpia), Michalik (Olimpia), Motak (BKS Bochnia), Kalisz (Barciczanka), T.Tokarczyk (Barciczanka), Porębski (Tymbark), Misiura (Watra), Cierlik (Polan Żabno), Pikul (Polan Żabno), Bigos (Polan Żabno), Kurnyta (Lubań), Chłoń (Wolania),

 

2 bramki:  Rokicki (Watra), Łojek (Watra), Waksmundzki (Watra), Gąsiorek (Watra), Gryźlak (Barciczanka), Szczepanik (Barciczanka), Dobranowski (BKS Bochnia), Lewicki (BKS Bochnia), Dydyk (Tarnovia), Okoński (Tarnovia), Smoleń (Tymbark), Tokarczyk (Tymbark), Piszczek (Sandecja), Jarzębak (Sandecja), A.Basta (Sandecja), Korzym (Sandecja), Podgórniak (Poprad Muszyna), Węglowski (Poprad Muszyna), Bałut (Lubań), M.Górecki (Lubań), J.Nowak (Lubań), K.Baran (Glinik), Michoń (Wolania), Tadel (Wolania), Adamski (Wolania), Radoń (Polan Żabno),  Kruk (Polan Żabno), Makowski (Tuchovia), K.Barwacz (Tuchovia), Sz.Baran (Tuchovia),  Matras (Limanovia), Michał Pawlik (Poprad Rytro), Duda (Poprad Rytro), Pociecha (Olimpia),

 

1 bramkaDziża (Tuchovia), Niewola (Tuchovia), K.Baran (Tuchovia), Ogiela (Tuchovia), Noga (Tarnovia), Prokop (Tarnovia), Kozioł (Tarnovia), Sanok (Tarnovia), Wołek (Tarnovia), Baruch (Tarnovia), Adamowski (Wolania), Jachym (Polan Żabno), R.Motyka (Polan Żabno), Czerkies (Polan Żabno), Prażuch (Polan Żabno), Kuchta (Watra), Kaszubowski (Watra), Rabiański (Watra), Kostrzewa (Watra), Dziubas (Watra), Merklinger (Poprad Muszyna), Janur (Poprad Muszyna), Berliński (GKS Drwinia), Rynduch (GKS Drwinia), Gumała (GKS Drwinia), Stawiarski (GKS Drwinia), Tomala (GKS Drwinia), Bajda (GKS Drwinia), Kura (GKS Drwinia), Rząca (Olimpia), Górski (Olimpia), Owsianka (Olimpia), P.Filipek (BKS Bochnia), Bukowiec (BKS Bochnia), Strojek (BKS Bochnia), Górecki (BKS Bochnia), Szary (Glinik), Skrzypniak (Glinik), Jeż (Limanovia), Jacak (Limanovia), Zachariasz (Poprad Rytro), Dziedzina (Poprad Rytro), Poczkajski (Poprad Rytro), Wańczyk (Poprad Rytro), Gródek (Lubań), Potoniec (Lubań), Ligas (Lubań), Dudzik (Lubań ), Dyląg (Lubań), K.Tokarczyk (Barciczanka), M.Nowak (Barciczanka), Basta (Barciczanka), Cetnarski (Sandecja), Gałecki (Sandecja), Brzyski (Sandecja), Brdej (Sandecja), Kopeć (Sandecja),

Samobójcze: Jarzębak (Sandecja), Gąsiorek (Watra), Merklinger (Poprad Muszyna), Szary (Glinik), Buk (Poprad Rytro), Pociecha (Olimpia), Stec (Tuchovia), Styrna (BKS Bochnia),