Tuchovia II

Kadra

KADRA NA SEZON 2015/2016

Tabela
[standings league_id=27]

Terminarz
[matches league_id=27 mode=]

Strzelcy
Klasyfikacja strzelców A-Klasy (Tarnów) po 13 kolejce

15 bramek:

Bryl (Koszyce Wielkie)

12 bramek:

D.Szczerba (LKS Ładna)

10 bramek:

Kafel (GKS Gromnik), Sus (KS Radlna), D.Słota (GKS Gromnik)

9 bramek:

Niemczura (KS Radlna)

8 bramek:

A.Domagała (KS US Śmigno), M.Hebda (Pogoria Pogórska Wola)

7 bramek:F

Stańczyk (LUKS Skrzyszów), K.Hebda (Pogoria Pogórska Wola), Ryba (Olszynka Ołpiny), Kurek (KS US Śmigno), Żaba (KS US Śmigno)

6 bramek:

Kwiek (GKS Gromnik), Melchanka (Koszyce Wielkie), Gajda (Iskra Tarnów), M.Proszowski (LUKS Skrzyszów), Bryg (LKS Ładna), Drelicharz (Iskra Tarnów), J.Proszowski (LUKS Skrzyszów), Dziża (Tuchovia II Tuchów), Kozłowski (GKS Gromnik), J.Gromadzki (Metal Tarnów)

5 bramek:

Wojcieszek (Metal Tarnów), Wawrzon (KS Radlna)

4 bramki:

Łaskawski (KS Radlna), Stadler (Biała Lubaszowa), A.Szczerba (LKS Ładna), Szatko (KS US Śmigno), Hołda (KS Niwka), Jabłoński (Metal Tarnów), Cygan (Iskra Tarnów)

3 bramki:

Jasek (KS Niwka), Bogacz (KS US Śmigno), Gębala (Metal Tarnów), D.Słota (Olszynka Ołpiny), Onak (Koszyce Wielkie), Hebda (LKS Szynwałd), Gruszka (KS Radlna), Truchan (GKS Gromnik), Jamka (Tuchovia II Tuchów), Pączek (Iskra Tarnów), Minorczyk (KS US Śmigno), Syrowy (Iskra Tarnów), Grzebieniowski (KS Niwka), Albrechtowicz (Olszynka Ołpiny), B.Sysło (LKS Ładna), J.Słota (GKS Gromnik), Cierpich (Koszyce Wielkie), Zając (KS US Śmigno)

2 bramki:

Cygan (LKS Ładna), Kukla (Koszyce Wielkie), Szot (Tuchovia II Tuchów), Uchwat (Metal Tarnów), K.Baran (Tuchovia II Tuchów), Majcher (KS Niwka), Wójtowicz (Metal Tarnów), Marczyk (Olszynka Ołpiny), Palej (LKS Niwka), Gierałt (Biała Lubaszowa), Mądel (LUKS Skrzyszów), Chaim (LUKS Skrzyszów), Stańczyk (LKS Szynwałd), Ogiela (Tuchovia II Tuchów), Jodłowski (Olszynka Ołpiny), Starzycki (Iskra Tarnów), Kołton (KS US Śmigno), D.Domagała (KS US Śmigno), Gąsior (LUKS Skrzyszów), Jackowski (KS Niwka, Polak (Biała Lubaszowa), Słomski (Olszynka Ołpiny), Olszówka (Pogoria Pogórska Wola), Witek (LUKS Skrzyszów), Kantor (LKS Szynwałd), Nizioł (KS US Śmigno), Soprych (LKS Ładna)

1 bramka:

Mądel (LKS Szynwałd), Kądziołka (Tuchovia II Tuchów), Gryzło (Tuchovia II Tuchów), Noga (Iskra Tarnów), Pytel (Pogoria Pogórska Wola, Furmański (Metal Tarnów), Wójcik (Biała Lubaszowa), Cudek (Biała Lubaszowa), Skruch (GKS Gromnik), Bąk (Koszyce Wielkie), Kubacki (LKS Ładna), Jarząb (KS US Śmigno), Ł.Domagała (KS US Śmigno), Nowak (Biała Lubaszowa), Wstępnik (Koszyce Wielkie), Jarosz (Koszyce Wielkie), Gajdur (Koszyce Wielkie, Pyzik (Olszynka Ołpiny), Świerczek (Pogoria Pogórska Wola), Bobak (Tuchovia II Tuchów), Kotapka (LUKS Skrzyszów), Kwater (LUKS Skrzyszów), Słowik (Metal Tarnów), Sroka (Olszynka Ołpiny), Gniadek (GKS Gromnik), J.Sysło (LKS Ładna), Kilian (KS US Śmigno), Kielar (GKS Gromnik), Smoszna (Tuchovia II Tuchów), Kucharzyk (Tuchovia II Tuchów), Soćko (Metal Tarnów), Kulas (Pogoria Pogórska Wola), Bajorek (Biała Lubaszowa), Duran (Olszynka Ołpiny), Kocoł (Iskra Tarnów), Jasiak (LKS Ładna), Tyrka (KS Radlna), Lipiński (LKS Ładna), Morys (Metal Tarnów), Kita (Biała Lubaszowa), Żarnowski (Olszynka Ołpiny), Bajorek(KS Radlna), Łabędź (KS Radlna), Barnaś (LUKS Skrzyszów), Boda (Koszyce Wielkie), Marcinkowski (LKS Szynwałd), Masłoń (GKS Gromnik), Lisak (KS Niwka), Kara (Pogoria Pogórska Wola), Kozioł (Metal Tarnów), Berezowski (Iskra Tarnów).