Tuchovia – sekcja kobiet

Kadra

SONY DSC

Gabriela Piątek
Gabriela Piątek
Data urodzenia: 1996-07-18
Pozycja: Bramkarz

Monika Jamka
Monika Jamka
Data urodzenia: 1992-10-03
Pozycja: Obrońca

Angelika Wantuch
Angelika Wantuch
Data urodzenia: 1999-10-19
Pozycja: Obrońca

Kinga Pacana
Kinga Pacana
Data urodzenia: 1999-10-30
Pozycja: Obrońca

Anna Knych
Anna Knych
Data urodzenia: 1990-05-20
Pozycja: Obrońca

Daria Rogozińska
Daria Rogozińska
Data urodzenia: 1998-09-02
Pozycja: Obrońca

Martyna Mikuta
Martyna Mikuta
Data urodzenia: 1995-09-29
Pozycja: Obrońca

Patrycja Stanuch
Patrycja Stanuch
Data urodzenia: 1996-11-21
Pozycja: Obrońca

Magdalena Łątka
Magdalena Łątka
Data urodzenia: 1995-07-12
Pozycja: Obrońca

Marzena Burek
Marzena Burek
Data urodzenia: 1992-06-08
Pozycja: Pomocnik

Izabela Gawron
Izabela Gawron
Data urodzenia: 1996-04-26
Pozycja: Pomocnik

Patrycja Ciepielowska
Patrycja Ciepielowska
Data urodzenia: 1993-09-14
Pozycja: Pomocnik

Izabela Jeleń
Izabela Jeleń
Data urodzenia: 1999-10-20
Pozycja: Pomocnik

Eliza Janura
Eliza Janura
Data urodzenia: 1995-05-13
Pozycja: Pomocnik

Ewelina Lisowska
Ewelina Lisowska
Data urodzenia: 1995-09-11
Pozycja: Pomocnik

Martyna Madej
Martyna Madej
Data urodzenia: 1994-04-13
Pozycja: Pomocnik

Nosal
Anna Nosal
Data urodzenia: 1994-03-21
Pozycja: Napastnik

Dominika Krzanowska
Dominika Krzanowska
Data urodzenia: 1998-04-13
Pozycja: Pomocnik/Napastnik

Konrad Stanczyk
Konrad Stańczyk – trener

Tabela
Pos   Zespół M W T L Gole+/- Pkt Last 5
1 KS Starówka Nowy Sącz 9 9 0 0 74 - 8+66 27       
2 Victoria Gaj 10 7 0 3 49 - 13+36 21       
3 Tuchovia Tuchów 9 6 1 2 25 - 11+14 19       
4 Iskra Brzezinka 10 5 3 2 24 - 15+9 18       
5 Prądniczanka Kraków 10 5 1 4 24 - 16+8 16       
6 LKS Szaflary 10 4 2 4 26 - 12+14 14       
7 Podgórze Kraków 8 4 1 3 14 - 140 13       
8 Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 9 2 3 4 9 - 19-10 9       
9 AS Progres Nowa Huta 9 1 1 7 4 - 43-39 4       
10 Piast Skawina 7 1 0 6 6 - 35-29 3       
11 Novi Narama 9 0 0 9 3 - 72-69 0       

Terminarz

Mecz Score
11/08/2014 13:00 Szflary
LKS Szaflary – Prądniczanka Kraków
0 - 0
14/08/2014 18:00 Skawina
Piast Skawina – Novi Narama
5 - 2
15/08/2014 16:00 Oświęcim
Iskra Brzezinka – Victoria Gaj
3 - 1
17/08/2014 16:00 Tuchów
Tuchovia TuchówSzreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
5 - 0
20/08/2014 17:00 Nowa Huta
AS Progres Nowa Huta – Podgórze Kraków
0 - 1


Strzelcy