Tuchovia

Kadra

Wiosna 2018

Bramkarze: Kamil Chochołowicz, Sebastian Pawlik, Łukasz Chwistek.

Obrońcy: Piotr Bobak, Ariel Kaczor, Sławomir Stec, Bartłomiej Czapla, Grzegorz Kądziołka, Dariusz Mazur, Konrad Stańczyk, Artur Prokop. 

Pomocnicy: Krystian Baran, Szczepan Baran, Jakub Sarad, Jarosław Bąk, Kacper Dzik, Marcin Bałut, Krystian Kozioł, Adrian Babiarz, Daniel Rąpała, 

Napastnicy: Filip Płachno, Karol Dziża, Bartłomiej Ogiela

Ubyli: Mateusz Niewola, Konrad Barwacz, Marcin Barwacz (wszyscy WKS Śmigno), Adrian Czyż (Metal Tarnów), Jacek Malisz (Olimpia Wojnicz), Konrad Makowski (Dąbrovia), Damian Świątek – nie wznowił treningów. 

Przybyli: Krystian Kozioł (WKS Śmigno), Marcin Bałut (KS Ryglice), Jarosław Bąk (LKS Olszyny), Kacper Dzik (Liwocz Szerzyny). 

Tabela
Pos   Zespół M W T L Gole+/- Pkt Last 5
1 Barciczanka Barcice 29 17 4 8 64 - 35+29 55       
2 Limanovia Limanowa 29 16 5 8 83 - 36+47 53       
3 Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 29 17 2 10 67 - 47+20 53       
4 Lubań Maniowy 29 14 9 6 46 - 32+14 51       
5 Watra Białka Tatrzańska 29 14 8 7 53 - 48+5 50       
6 Poprad Muszyna 29 14 5 10 48 - 37+11 47       
7 BKS Bochnia 29 14 4 11 51 - 36+15 46       
8 Glinik Gorlice 29 14 4 11 53 - 49+4 46       
9 Tarnovia Tarnów 29 12 6 11 48 - 39+9 42       
10 MLKS Polan Żabno 29 11 8 10 39 - 40-1 41       
11 GKS Drwinia 29 11 6 12 44 - 440 39       
12 Olimpia Pisarzowa 29 12 3 14 47 - 57-10 39       
13 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 29 10 7 12 50 - 43+7 37       
14 Poprad Rytro 29 8 4 17 36 - 55-19 28       
15 Tuchovia Tuchów 29 3 6 20 32 - 80-48 15       
16 KS Tymbark 29 4 1 24 17 - 100-83 13       

Terminarz

Mecz Score
12/08/2017 15:30
BKS Bochnia – Poprad Muszyna
0 - 1
12/08/2017 16:00
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska – Sandecja II Nowy Sącz
4 - 1
12/08/2017 17:00
Watra Białka Tatrzańska – KS Tymbark
3 - 1
12/08/2017 17:00
Limanovia Limanowa – Olimpia Pisarzowa
5 - 0
12/08/2017 17:30
MLKS Polan Żabno – Barciczanka Barcice
2 - 2
12/08/2017 17:30
Tarnovia TarnówTuchovia Tuchów
6 - 1
13/08/2017 17:00
Lubań Maniowy – Glinik Gorlice
1 - 0
06/09/2017 17:00
GKS Drwinia – Poprad Rytro
3 - 1

Strzelcy

Aktualne na dzień: 02.04.2018

17 bramek: W.Nowak (Sandecja II),

 

12 bramek:  Grela (Glinik),

 

11 bramek: Maślejak (Barciczanka),

 

10 bramek: K.Wilk (Tarnovia), Kubicki (Olimpia), Burkat (Limanovia), Stepankow (GKS Drwinia),

 

8 bramek:  Gadzina (Glinik), Dudek (Olimpia), Lampart (Limanovia), Tarasek (Barciczanka), Tokarz (Poprad Muszyna),

 

7 bramek:  Drozdowicz (Wolania), Krywobodorenko (Limanovia, Barciczanka),

 

6 bramek:  Świątek (Tuchovia), A.Nowak (Wolania), Serafin (Glinik), Noworolnik (Lubań), Polański (Poprad Muszyna), 

 

5 bramek:  Bomba (Poprad Muszyna), Kołboń (Watra), Basisty (Lubań), K.Wilk (Tarnovia), Płachno (Tuchovia), Marszalik (BKS Bochnia), Kaczor (Limanovia), Orłowski (Limanovia),

 

4 bramki: Wilk (Poprad Muszyna), Smoleń (Sandecja), Maślanka (Sandecja), Cabała (Wolania), Filip (Poprad Rytro), Pieprzyca (GKS Drwinia), Krokosz (GKS Drwinia), Mącior (Żabno), Ciećko (BKS Bochnia), K.Filipek (BKS Bochnia), Styrna (BKS Bochnia), Firek (Lubań), Frąc (Polan Żabno), Klich (Tarnovia), Kluska (Tymbark), Piwowarczyk (Limanovia, Barciczanka)

 

3 bramki:  Weber (Olimpia), Michalik (Olimpia), Motak (BKS Bochnia), Kalisz (Barciczanka), T.Tokarczyk (Barciczanka), Porębski (Tymbark), Misiura (Watra), Cierlik (Polan Żabno), Pikul (Polan Żabno), Bigos (Polan Żabno), Kurnyta (Lubań), Chłoń (Wolania),

 

2 bramki:  Rokicki (Watra), Łojek (Watra), Waksmundzki (Watra), Gąsiorek (Watra), Gryźlak (Barciczanka), Szczepanik (Barciczanka), Dobranowski (BKS Bochnia), Lewicki (BKS Bochnia), Dydyk (Tarnovia), Okoński (Tarnovia), Smoleń (Tymbark), Tokarczyk (Tymbark), Piszczek (Sandecja), Jarzębak (Sandecja), A.Basta (Sandecja), Korzym (Sandecja), Podgórniak (Poprad Muszyna), Węglowski (Poprad Muszyna), Bałut (Lubań), M.Górecki (Lubań), J.Nowak (Lubań), K.Baran (Glinik), Michoń (Wolania), Tadel (Wolania), Adamski (Wolania), Radoń (Polan Żabno),  Kruk (Polan Żabno), Makowski (Tuchovia), K.Barwacz (Tuchovia), Sz.Baran (Tuchovia),  Matras (Limanovia), Michał Pawlik (Poprad Rytro), Duda (Poprad Rytro), Pociecha (Olimpia),

 

1 bramkaDziża (Tuchovia), Niewola (Tuchovia), K.Baran (Tuchovia), Ogiela (Tuchovia), Noga (Tarnovia), Prokop (Tarnovia), Kozioł (Tarnovia), Sanok (Tarnovia), Wołek (Tarnovia), Baruch (Tarnovia), Adamowski (Wolania), Jachym (Polan Żabno), R.Motyka (Polan Żabno), Czerkies (Polan Żabno), Prażuch (Polan Żabno), Kuchta (Watra), Kaszubowski (Watra), Rabiański (Watra), Kostrzewa (Watra), Dziubas (Watra), Merklinger (Poprad Muszyna), Janur (Poprad Muszyna), Berliński (GKS Drwinia), Rynduch (GKS Drwinia), Gumała (GKS Drwinia), Stawiarski (GKS Drwinia), Tomala (GKS Drwinia), Bajda (GKS Drwinia), Kura (GKS Drwinia), Rząca (Olimpia), Górski (Olimpia), Owsianka (Olimpia), P.Filipek (BKS Bochnia), Bukowiec (BKS Bochnia), Strojek (BKS Bochnia), Górecki (BKS Bochnia), Szary (Glinik), Skrzypniak (Glinik), Jeż (Limanovia), Jacak (Limanovia), Zachariasz (Poprad Rytro), Dziedzina (Poprad Rytro), Poczkajski (Poprad Rytro), Wańczyk (Poprad Rytro), Gródek (Lubań), Potoniec (Lubań), Ligas (Lubań), Dudzik (Lubań ), Dyląg (Lubań), K.Tokarczyk (Barciczanka), M.Nowak (Barciczanka), Basta (Barciczanka), Cetnarski (Sandecja), Gałecki (Sandecja), Brzyski (Sandecja), Brdej (Sandecja), Kopeć (Sandecja),

Samobójcze: Jarzębak (Sandecja), Gąsiorek (Watra), Merklinger (Poprad Muszyna), Szary (Glinik), Buk (Poprad Rytro), Pociecha (Olimpia), Stec (Tuchovia), Styrna (BKS Bochnia),